By using Tolo Travel, you consent to accept cookies on your device.  Please click here for detailed information.

Istanbul - Antalya flights

fmt.prices_per_adult_including_taxes
Filters
Departure-Stops
Return-Stops
class
departure baggage
return baggage
departure takeoff time
departure landing time
departure travel time
return takeoff time
return landing time
return travel time
airlines

(Click on the bars at the graph below to see daily prices and perform a quick search)

Istanbul (IST) DEPARTURE
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
01:00 SAW 02:25 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
15:40 SAW 16:50 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 10min
17:50 SAW 19:10 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 20min
18:15 SAW 19:40 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
19:15 SAW 20:40 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
20:25 SAW 21:50 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
21:25 SAW 07:10 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 9h 45min
23:50 SAW 07:10 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 7h 20min
20:50 SAW 07:10 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 10h 20min
08:00 SAW 21:10 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 13h 10min
10:35 SAW 21:10 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 10h 35min
15:20 SAW 16:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
18:00 SAW 21:40 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 3h 40min
23:10 SAW 07:45 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 8h 35min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:30 SAW 11:45 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 3h 15min
10:00 SAW 14:25 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 4h 25min
16:15 SAW 21:40 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 5h 25min
20:00 SAW 01:10 AYT
AJETAJET
1label.stops 5h 10min
08:50 SAW 10:15 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
12:55 SAW 14:20 AYT
AJETAJET
nonstop 1h 25min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
15:20 SAW 16:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
15:20 SAW 16:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
15:20 SAW 16:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
15:20 SAW 16:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
00:10 SAW 01:30 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:25 SAW 02:45 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
17:20 SAW 18:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:00 SAW 21:20 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
20:40 SAW 22:00 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
nonstop 1h 20min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
18:05 SAW 22:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 4h 35min
15:50 SAW 22:40 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 6h 50min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
01:30 IST 02:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 20min
03:05 IST 04:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
06:20 IST 07:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
18:25 IST 19:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
20:00 IST 21:25 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
21:05 IST 22:30 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
22:10 IST 23:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
23:55 IST 01:20 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 25min
08:20 IST 09:50 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
13:05 IST 14:35 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
16:30 IST 18:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
17:30 IST 19:00 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 30min
14:10 IST 15:45 AYT
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 1h 35min
18:30 SAW 22:55 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 4h 25min
23:45 SAW 06:55 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 7h 10min
18:30 SAW 22:55 AYT
Pegasus Pegasus
1label.stops 4h 25min