By using Tolo Travel, you consent to accept cookies on your device.  Please click here for detailed information.

Istanbul - Nairobi flights

fmt.prices_per_adult_including_taxes
Filters
Departure-Stops
Return-Stops
class
departure baggage
return baggage
departure takeoff time
departure landing time
departure travel time
return takeoff time
return landing time
return travel time
airlines

(Click on the bars at the graph below to see daily prices and perform a quick search)

Istanbul (IST) DEPARTURE
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
14:10 IST 13:05 NBO
Air ArabiaAir Arabia
1label.stops 22h 55min
18:00 IST 13:05 NBO
Air ArabiaAir Arabia
1label.stops 19h 5min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:10 IST 13:05 NBO
Air ArabiaAir Arabia
1label.stops 22h 55min
18:00 IST 13:05 NBO
Air ArabiaAir Arabia
1label.stops 19h 5min
11:55 IST 00:25 NBO
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSaudi Arabian Airlines
1label.stops 12h 30min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
14:00 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 15h 40min
18:35 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 11h 5min
04:30 IST 05:40 NBO
EgyptairEgyptair
1label.stops 25h 10min
14:00 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 23h 10min
18:35 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 18h 35min
00:10 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 13h
14:00 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 23h 10min
18:35 IST 13:10 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 18h 35min
08:50 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 13h 5min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
08:50 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 13h 5min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
00:10 IST 01:00 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 24h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
08:50 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 13h 5min
20:05 IST 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
08:50 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 13h 5min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 SAW 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
12:40 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 33h 15min
19:30 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 26h 25min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
18:50 IST 01:40 NBO
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 6h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
18:50 IST 01:40 NBO
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 6h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
18:50 IST 01:40 NBO
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 6h 50min
19:30 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 26h 25min
12:40 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 33h 15min
12:40 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 33h 15min
19:30 SAW 21:55 NBO
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKLM Royal Dutch Airlines
1label.stops 26h 25min
18:50 IST 01:40 NBO
Turkish AirlinesTurkish Airlines
nonstop 6h 50min
00:10 IST 01:00 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 24h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
22:25 SAW 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 15h 50min
22:25 SAW 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 21h 35min
14:05 SAW 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 24h 10min
14:05 SAW 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 29h 55min
22:25 SAW 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 15h 50min
22:25 SAW 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 21h 35min
14:05 SAW 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 24h 10min
14:00 IST 01:00 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 35h
18:35 IST 01:00 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
2label.stops 30h 25min
00:10 IST 01:00 NBO
Ethiopian Air LinesEthiopian Air Lines
1label.stops 24h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
02:10 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 12h 5min
23:20 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 14h 55min
02:10 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 17h 50min
19:25 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 18h 50min
18:35 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 19h 40min
23:20 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 20h 40min
16:25 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 21h 50min
19:25 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 24h 35min
18:35 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 25h 25min
16:25 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 27h 35min
02:10 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 12h 5min
23:20 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 14h 55min
02:10 IST 20:00 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 17h 50min
19:25 IST 14:15 NBO
Emirates AirlinesEmirates Airlines
1label.stops 18h 50min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
13:40 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 15min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
20:05 SAW 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 SAW 23:50 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 45min
20:05 IST 23:45 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 27h 40min
20:05 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 10h 50min
13:45 IST 06:55 NBO
Qatar AirwaysQatar Airways
1label.stops 17h 10min
20:05 SAW 06:55 NBO
Qatar Airways